Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 191,523.801,531.201,538.251,514.15-7.40-0.48%
KupferSep 192.5872.5952.6052.585-0.008-0.31%
Brent ÖlOkt 1958.6958.2359.4958.28+0.46+0.79%
SilberSep 1917.08717.21417.31217.032-0.127-0.74%
PalladiumSep 191,441.201,438.601,447.801,434.00+2.60+0.18%
PlatinumOkt 19851.40842.00853.25835.25+9.40+1.12%