Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 181,302.801,304.401,305.101,301.20-1.60-0.12%
KupferJul 183.0853.0963.1033.082-0.011-0.36%
Brent ÖlJul 1878.3578.7978.8878.31-0.44-0.56%
SilberJul 1816.62516.68716.70516.605-0.062-0.37%
PalladiumJun 18971.20967.50974.60968.70+3.70+0.38%
PlatinumJul 18912.00912.60912.90909.60-0.60-0.07%