Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,202.601,201.301,205.501,196.70+1.30+0.11%
KupferDez 182.6832.6872.7482.666-0.004-0.13%
Brent ÖlJan 1965.2170.1269.6864.66-4.91-7.00%
SilberDez 1813.96013.97414.09513.925-0.014-0.10%
PalladiumDez 181,095.201,085.601,098.301,080.30+9.60+0.88%
PlatinumJan 19841.60845.30853.40838.20-3.70-0.44%