Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 191,275.351,277.301,277.651,274.95-1.95-0.15%
KupferJul 192.7402.7292.7432.727+0.011+0.40%
Brent ÖlJul 1972.1771.9772.3971.95+0.20+0.28%
SilberJul 1914.41814.44514.45714.408-0.027-0.19%
PalladiumJun 191,329.351,326.751,329.351,325.45+2.60+0.20%
PlatinumJul 19816.10815.05817.40812.70+1.05+0.13%