Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,300.911,294.801,301.331,295.11+6.11+0.47%
KupferDez 172.9172.9372.9362.910-0.020-0.68%
Brent ÖlNov 1756.4156.4356.5256.33-0.02-0.04%
SilberDez 1717.09717.01817.11117.032+0.079+0.46%
PalladiumDez 17913.62910.55913.85910.62+3.07+0.34%
PlatinumOkt 17944.35939.50944.60939.35+4.85+0.52%