Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 181,231.901,224.001,232.401,215.50+7.90+0.65%
KupferSep 182.7512.6962.7612.683+0.056+2.06%
Brent ÖlSep 1872.9972.5873.4772.28+0.41+0.56%
SilberSep 1815.55515.40215.56515.250+0.153+0.99%
PalladiumSep 18889.60866.20892.80865.70+23.40+2.70%
PlatinumOkt 18828.90806.30832.90803.70+22.60+2.80%