Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 181,330.501,332.701,334.201,327.70-2.20-0.17%
KupferMrz 183.2073.2413.2363.191-0.035-1.06%
Brent ÖlApr 1867.3366.3967.3865.80+0.94+1.42%
SilberMrz 1816.49016.58716.60516.465-0.097-0.58%
PalladiumMrz 181,040.651,033.501,042.001,028.80+7.15+0.69%
PlatinumApr 18998.10999.401,002.30992.00-1.30-0.13%