Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,203.401,211.301,215.801,196.10-7.90-0.65%
KupferDez 182.8452.7402.8702.752+0.105+3.83%
Brent ÖlNov 1878.6878.7080.1278.23-0.02-0.03%
SilberDez 1814.31014.30514.46514.180+0.005+0.03%
PalladiumDez 181,043.101,030.801,048.901,028.00+12.30+1.19%
PlatinumOkt 18828.70821.90839.00822.90+6.80+0.83%