Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,290.511,292.201,292.281,288.92-1.69-0.13%
KupferDez 173.1313.1373.1453.127-0.006-0.19%
Brent ÖlJan 1863.2163.3263.3163.09-0.11-0.17%
SilberDez 1717.09217.11217.13617.069-0.020-0.12%
PalladiumDez 17999.951,001.351,003.17999.00-1.40-0.14%
PlatinumJan 18937.00940.80941.20936.10-3.80-0.40%