Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 191,305.951,302.901,306.551,298.05+3.05+0.23%
KupferMai 192.9262.9062.9332.899+0.020+0.69%
Brent ÖlMai 1967.2367.1667.5066.70+0.07+0.10%
SilberMai 1915.39315.32415.41815.223+0.069+0.45%
PalladiumJun 191,529.501,518.501,534.901,502.20+11.00+0.72%
PlatinumApr 19838.10831.80839.70823.65+6.30+0.76%