Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Bezugswert Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 191,281.151,292.301,292.151,280.15-11.15-0.86%
KupferMrz 192.7122.6802.7252.687+0.032+1.19%
Brent ÖlMrz 1962.6261.1863.0061.12+1.44+2.35%
SilberMrz 1915.35715.53615.60215.352-0.179-1.15%
PalladiumMrz 191,337.351,348.201,383.051,325.10-10.85-0.80%
PlatinumApr 19800.30812.30818.10797.75-12.00-1.48%