Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,276.10-0.05%
Kupfer2.922-1.53%
US Kaffee90.85+4.37%
Brent Öl72.00+0.53%
Silber14.947+0.05%
WTI Öl64.05+0.45%
Erdgas2.486-1.23%
Palladium1,406.95+2.06%
US Kakao2,380.00-0.96%
Platinum904.15+1.44%
US Weizen445.25-0.17%
US Mais358.25+0.07%
Heizöl2.0719+0.13%