Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,346.20-0.19%
Kupfer3.123-0.13%
US Kaffee C116.58-0.33%
Brent Öl73.72+0.15%
Silber17.220-0.11%
WTI Rohöl68.24-0.07%
Erdgas2.679+0.15%
Palladium1,020.65-0.23%
US Kakao2,804.00+0.23%
Platinum937.80-0.14%
US Weizen476.50-0.05%
US Mais381.500.00%
Heizöl2.1115+0.05%