Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,442.55+1.01%
Kupfer2.773+1.95%
US Kaffee108.08+0.63%
Brent Öl62.77+1.36%
Silber16.462+1.63%
WTI Öl55.80+0.90%
Erdgas2.292+0.13%
Palladium1,531.95+0.37%
US Kakao2,446.00+0.91%
Platinum861.80+0.57%
US Weizen497.62+0.76%
US Mais426.88+0.41%
Heizöl1.8846-0.02%