Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,330.65+0.21%
Kupfer2.950+1.83%
US Kaffee99.90+0.45%
Brent Öl66.94-0.19%
Silber15.880+0.50%
WTI Öl57.09+0.23%
Erdgas2.699+0.07%
Palladium1,465.30+1.40%
US Kakao2,290.00+0.66%
Platinum845.45+2.32%
US Weizen484.88-0.23%
US Mais375.38+0.10%
Heizöl2.0275-0.43%