Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,203.40-0.65%
Kupfer2.845+3.83%
US Kaffee99.75+0.37%
Brent Öl78.68-0.03%
Silber14.310+0.03%
WTI Öl70.72+0.57%
Erdgas2.979+0.10%
Palladium1,043.10+1.19%
US Kakao2,160.50-2.06%
Platinum828.70+0.83%
US Weizen522.50-0.29%
US Mais357.75+1.29%
Heizöl2.2222-0.26%