Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,776.90+0.57%
Kupfer4.1665-1.23%
US Kaffee129.50-2.41%
Brent Öl66.71-0.34%
Silber26.032+0.26%
WTI Öl63.08-0.60%
Erdgas2.686+1.05%
Palladium2,776.00+1.34%
US Kakao2,456.50-0.26%
Platinum1,204.60+0.37%
US Weizen652.80-0.03%
US Mais586.62-0.57%
Heizöl1.8917-0.38%