Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,290.39-0.14%
Kupfer3.131-0.19%
US Kaffee C124.30+0.32%
Brent Öl63.21-0.17%
Silber17.093-0.11%
WTI Rohöl57.91-0.19%
Erdgas2.967+0.24%
Palladium999.83-0.15%
US Kakao2,119.00+0.57%
Platinum936.95-0.41%
US Weizen422.25-0.55%
US Mais356.40+0.22%
Heizöl1.9325-0.18%