Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,249.45+0.18%
Kupfer2.760-0.25%
US Kaffee103.05+0.68%
Brent Öl61.13+1.54%
Silber14.742+0.78%
WTI Öl52.56+1.76%
Erdgas4.318-2.02%
Palladium1,186.10+0.75%
US Kakao2,137.00+0.99%
Platinum788.25+0.35%
US Weizen525.50+0.86%
US Mais386.38+0.62%
Heizöl1.8720+1.35%