Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,231.90+0.65%
Kupfer2.751+2.06%
US Kaffee110.97+2.20%
Brent Öl72.99+0.56%
Silber15.555+0.99%
WTI Öl68.13-0.16%
Erdgas2.763-0.22%
Palladium889.60+2.70%
US Kakao2,331.50+1.02%
Platinum828.90+2.80%
US Weizen515.25+2.19%
US Mais354.50+0.94%
Heizöl2.1025+0.59%