Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,868.10+0.09%
Kupfer3.6498+0.12%
US Kaffee125.25-1.49%
Brent Öl55.83+0.20%
Silber25.802+0.14%
WTI Öl53.05-0.49%
Erdgas2.543+0.39%
Palladium2,384.50+0.38%
US Kakao2,563.00-1.04%
Platinum1,112.45-0.66%
US Weizen670.12+0.47%
US Mais527.62+1.20%
Heizöl1.5916+0.17%