Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,648.75+0.67%
Kupfer2.179-1.78%
US Kaffee114.63-3.95%
Brent Öl34.83+16.33%
Silber14.525-0.88%
WTI Öl28.97+14.42%
Erdgas1.650+6.31%
Palladium2,118.00-0.17%
US Kakao2,257.00-1.23%
Platinum724.60-0.74%
US Weizen551.12+1.87%
US Mais330.38-1.08%
Heizöl1.1058+11.12%