Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,953.60-0.85%
Kupfer2.8628+1.99%
US Kaffee115.20-0.86%
Brent Öl44.95-0.02%
Silber26.535-4.27%
WTI Öl42.23-0.02%
Erdgas2.341+7.29%
Palladium2,140.10-3.46%
US Kakao2,437.00-2.01%
Platinum960.80-2.26%
US Weizen500.12+0.83%
US Mais324.38-0.19%
Heizöl1.2418+0.30%