Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,330.50-0.17%
Kupfer3.207-1.06%
US Kaffee C120.97-0.12%
Brent Öl67.33+1.42%
Silber16.490-0.58%
WTI Rohöl63.58+1.29%
Erdgas2.630-0.15%
Palladium1,040.65+0.69%
US Kakao2,203.00+2.82%
Platinum998.10-0.13%
US Weizen452.000.00%
US Mais366.25-0.26%
Heizöl1.9742+1.10%