Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/-%
Gold1,300.70+0.46%
Kupfer2.917-0.68%
US Kaffee C135.27-0.81%
Brent Öl56.41-0.04%
Silber17.092+0.43%
WTI Rohöl50.62+0.14%
Erdgas2.962+0.24%
Palladium913.60+0.33%
US Kakao2,024.50+0.90%
Platinum943.95+0.47%
US Weizen453.00+0.06%
US Mais351.00+0.14%
Heizöl1.8115-0.15%