Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 211,736.051,754.301,727.85-15.95-0.91%
KupferDez 214.26704.30104.2310-0.0225-0.52%
US KaffeeDez 21194.72194.72192.53+1.07+0.55%
Brent ÖlDez 2179.4179.9478.41+0.69+0.88%
London Zucker502.40508.20501.90-1.90-0.38%
SilberDez 2122.41322.67722.080-0.281-1.24%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2164.3065.7764.15-0.07-0.11%