Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 201,584.251,586.751,581.85-2.15-0.14%
KupferMrz 202.6242.6332.602+0.025+0.94%
US KaffeeMai 20111.35111.35111.350.000.00%
Brent ÖlApr 2057.2357.4856.83-0.09-0.16%
London Zucker407.20428.90407.200.000.00%
SilberMrz 2017.77317.86317.670+0.039+0.22%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2024.2024.4524.05-0.10-0.41%