Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 191,304.851,306.551,298.05+1.95+0.15%
KupferMai 192.9232.9332.899+0.017+0.58%
US KaffeeMai 1996.6097.9796.35-1.20-1.23%
Brent ÖlMai 1967.2867.5066.70+0.12+0.18%
London Zucker340.70341.90335.50+1.90+0.56%
SilberMai 1915.38315.41815.223+0.059+0.39%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1921.5522.3121.40-0.92-4.09%