Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 211,867.651,879.751,846.20-11.95-0.64%
KupferJul 214.52434.58084.5035-0.0132-0.29%
US KaffeeJul 21154.80156.47151.60-2.65-1.68%
Brent ÖlAug 2173.1273.1273.090.000.00%
London Zucker451.30455.30447.000.000%
SilberJul 2127.99228.15727.567-0.154-0.55%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2152.5653.9952.37-0.11-0.21%