Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 211,816.901,816.901,816.900.000.00%
KupferSep 214.47854.55504.4463-0.0450-0.99%
US KaffeeSep 21180.38201.70178.75-16.12-8.20%
Brent ÖlOkt 2175.1475.6474.39+0.04+0.05%
London Zucker445.70453.50443.00-5.70-1.26%
SilberSep 2125.54725.68325.400-0.235-0.91%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2153.2554.0052.80-0.80-1.48%