Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 191,442.451,454.351,440.15+14.35+1.00%
KupferSep 192.7732.7732.715+0.053+1.95%
US KaffeeSep 19108.08108.75106.18+0.68+0.63%
Brent ÖlSep 1962.8863.3162.39+0.95+1.53%
London Zucker312.60315.00311.900.000.00%
SilberSep 1916.46816.49716.312+0.270+1.67%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1927.7427.7527.68+0.03+0.11%