Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 191,275.351,277.651,274.95-1.95-0.15%
KupferJul 192.7412.7432.727+0.012+0.44%
US KaffeeJul 1989.3890.6089.15+0.38+0.43%
Brent ÖlJul 1972.2072.3971.95+0.23+0.32%
London Zucker323.20325.90322.20+1.70+0.53%
SilberJul 1914.41814.45714.408-0.027-0.19%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1925.2125.5524.77+0.23+0.92%