Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 181,278.501,286.501,272.60-1.60-0.12%
KupferJul 183.0473.1323.041-0.059-1.92%
US KaffeeSep 18116.42116.62114.97-0.20-0.17%
Brent ÖlAug 1875.1375.5474.47-0.21-0.28%
London Zucker342.00348.20340.10-0.10-0.03%
SilberJul 1816.33516.55016.240-0.105-0.64%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1814.6014.9714.34+0.07+0.48%