Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,282.421,293.531,280.39-7.58-0.59%
KupferDez 173.1693.2103.144+0.002+0.05%
US Kaffee CDez 17125.17127.92124.03-1.66-1.31%
Brent ÖlDez 1757.9057.9056.60+0.67+1.17%
London Zucker368.80373.00365.80-3.00-0.81%
SilberDez 1717.06017.31616.969-0.195-1.13%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 177.577.807.45-0.08-1.05%