Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,300.931,301.331,295.11+6.13+0.47%
KupferDez 172.9172.9362.910-0.020-0.68%
US Kaffee CDez 17135.27136.02133.65-1.11-0.81%
Brent ÖlNov 1756.4156.5256.33-0.02-0.04%
London Zucker370.10371.70368.70-0.90-0.24%
SilberDez 1717.09317.11117.032+0.075+0.44%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 176.917.096.79-0.12-1.71%