Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 181,331.101,338.101,326.60+3.90+0.29%
KupferMrz 183.1803.2333.180-0.019-0.59%
US Kaffee CMrz 18121.17121.72119.62+0.14+0.12%
Brent ÖlMrz 1868.7569.1668.28-0.56-0.81%
London Zucker353.50358.80351.70+0.40+0.11%
SilberMrz 1817.02517.13016.960+0.071+0.42%
CO2-EmissionsrechteMrz 188.748.778.53+0.27+3.19%