Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 211,793.351,815.501,783.65+11.45+0.64%
KupferDez 214.50274.61884.4653-0.0558-1.22%
US KaffeeDez 21200.15206.40198.47-3.15-1.55%
Brent ÖlDez 2185.7285.9283.82+1.11+1.31%
London Zucker500.60505.10497.20-0.20-0.04%
SilberDez 2124.39024.91824.188+0.220+0.91%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2159.0060.2057.90+1.02+1.76%