Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,290.531,292.281,288.92-1.67-0.13%
KupferDez 173.1313.1453.127-0.006-0.19%
US Kaffee CDez 17124.30125.20123.75+0.40+0.32%
Brent ÖlJan 1863.2163.3163.09-0.11-0.17%
London Zucker393.10394.50387.30+6.60+1.71%
SilberDez 1717.09317.13617.069-0.019-0.11%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 177.397.597.37-0.05-0.67%