Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 191,330.651,335.551,323.85+2.85+0.21%
KupferMrz 192.9502.9542.894+0.053+1.83%
US KaffeeMai 1999.90100.3599.45+0.45+0.45%
Brent ÖlApr 1966.9467.7266.87-0.13-0.19%
London Zucker359.50360.30356.10+3.30+0.93%
SilberMrz 1915.88015.93215.765+0.079+0.50%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1918.9519.0918.41+0.15+0.80%