Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 191,349.651,351.051,344.95-1.05-0.08%
KupferJul 192.6792.7092.678-0.024-0.89%
US KaffeeSep 1997.8398.1896.28+1.23+1.27%
Brent ÖlAug 1962.0262.5561.41-0.12-0.19%
London Zucker333.60334.50331.100.000.00%
SilberJul 1914.96315.01214.905-0.030-0.20%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1924.9525.3524.93-0.18-0.72%