Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,193.301,196.401,189.60+9.10+0.77%
KupferSep 182.6712.6822.642+0.042+1.60%
US KaffeeDez 18105.22105.33104.72+0.52+0.50%
Brent ÖlOkt 1871.8672.4071.43+0.03+0.04%
London Zucker307.50312.20306.30-3.70-1.19%
SilberSep 1814.71514.83014.700+0.084+0.57%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1818.1418.2517.98+0.15+0.83%