Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 191,490.651,491.951,484.05+2.55+0.17%
KupferDez 192.6352.6512.630-0.011-0.43%
US KaffeeDez 1998.8399.1095.73+2.48+2.57%
Brent ÖlDez 1959.6159.6659.550.000.00%
London Zucker337.30341.80336.900.000.00%
SilberDez 1917.53217.67717.442-0.070-0.40%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1925.6326.1125.57-0.26-1.00%