Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 191,523.801,538.251,514.15-7.40-0.48%
KupferSep 192.5872.6052.585-0.008-0.31%
US KaffeeSep 1992.7595.1092.65-1.80-1.90%
Brent ÖlOkt 1958.6959.4958.28+0.46+0.79%
London Zucker314.10315.10311.900.000.00%
SilberSep 1917.08717.31217.032-0.127-0.74%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1925.9526.5025.91+0.02+0.08%