Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 191,276.051,279.651,273.05-0.75-0.06%
KupferMai 192.9222.9642.904-0.045-1.53%
US KaffeeMai 1990.8591.4087.05+3.80+4.37%
Brent ÖlJun 1971.9872.0371.19+0.36+0.50%
London Zucker332.40340.00331.60-3.50-1.04%
SilberMai 1914.95314.98814.898+0.014+0.09%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1926.8927.5726.64-0.50-1.83%